Help
FORUMS › General Discussions › Getting Started › Is It OK To Ask If She Plays Alone
TOPIC: Is_It_OK_To_Ask_If_She_Plays_Alone_
« Prev  1  2 
11 to 16 of 16
User Details are only visible to members.
this is a tough question. My answer is on a depends idea.It dpeends on if your read a profile before hand. If thye play as a couple and you ask if she plays alone the answer is no its not right to ask.imagine if someone asked you or your wife ,can she play alone , the implication is they do not want the other.there is no time where we will ever ask a couple if only one of them can play. If while asking questions they state that they do play alone on occassion then you have been given the green light to ask away.Again these questions should be asked ahead of time. We ask so many questions of couples, we wish to know just how far people will go and what to expect out of them. If your at a house party,generally youcan see if its a couple thing or if the couples break off and go about playing in any manner, If thye go as a couple to couple, it might be taken the wrong way if you ask only one to go.If they go seperately then ask away. There really is not a wrong or right answer to this, just have to observe to see how people are playign and take it from there.

Sarasota FL
Username hidden
(2069 posts)
« Prev  1  2 
11 to 16 of 16
TOPIC: Is It OK To Ask If She Plays Alone
This site does not contain sexually explicit images as defined in 18 U.S.C. 2256.
Accordingly, neither this site nor the contents contained herein are covered by the record-keeping provisions of 18 USC 2257(a)-(c).
Disclaimer: This website contains adult material. You must be over 18 to enter or 21 where applicable by law.
All Members are over 18 years of age.
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy
 
Copyright © 1998-2016 DashBoardHosting, LLC. All Rights Reserved.